ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15966144
nr 1596 6144
Marion Belin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Marion Belin (b. 1933), Sweden. Figur i träd. Signed, numbered 65/385. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figur i träd. Signerad, numrerad 65/385. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x66 cm
Marion Belin, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vänersborg.
SEK 350
Monday February 5 2024
at 20:50:48
100 kr
200 kr
300 kr